Entire home

Villa Zeffiro - Arzachena

Photo gallery for Villa Zeffiro - Arzachena

Pool
Outdoor dining
Pool
Pool
Property grounds
3 bedrooms2 bathroomsSleeps 6

• Place, Nuraghe Albucciu
    ‪8 min drive‬
  • Place, Spiaggia di Cannigione
    ‪8 min drive‬
  • Place, Vigne Surrau Winery
    ‪11 min drive‬
  • Airport, Olbia (OLB-Costa Smeralda)
    ‪40 min drive‬

Rooms & beds

3 bedrooms (sleeps 6)

Bedroom 1

1 Double Bed

Bedroom 2

1 Double Bed

Bedroom 3

1 Double Bed

2 bathrooms

Bathroom 1

Bidet · Shower only

Bathroom 2

YOUR VACATION OBJECT:
Villa with pool, of 120 m2 in arzachena with 3 bedrooms and 2 baths for 6 persons .

ROOM COMPOSITION:
* Bedroom: 1 Double
* Bedroom: 1 Double
* Bathroom: Full
* Bathroom: Full
* Bedroom: 1 Double

AMENITIES:
Villa Zeffiro is on the a the raised ground floor and provides:
Linens,Hangers,Linens,Shower,Bidet,Hair Dryer,Tv,Satellite Tv,Dishwasher,Kitchen,Oven,Microwave Oven,Freezer,Refridgerator,Washing Machine,Iron And Ironing Board,Linens,Patio,Barbeque,Garden Furniture,Linens,Terrace With Panoramic Views,Quiet Area,Family Friendly,Sea View

PRIVACY: fully-detached

OUTSIDE AND SURROUNDINGS:
none
The house has access to a swimming pool that is independent
Parking on site (fenced in)
Distance from the beach 2 km
The nearest restaurants, shops and services more than 1.5 km
Public transit, more than 1.5 km

SIDE COSTS:
The price refers to the cost of the rental and includes utilities.
Additional services can be added during the rental period as they are available:
- Pets: Not Permitted
- Cleanings (fee): 500.00 EUR per stay
- Linen (fee): included in the price
- Parking (fee): included in the price
- City Tax: 5.00 EUR per person, per day
- Security deposit: 1000 EUR

Instructions for the check-in:
Check-in begins at h. 16:00 to 20:00 and Check-out must be not later than h. 10:00 (starting from h. 08:00).

Add dates for prices

Have a question?

AI iconBeta